MP WOOD Company offers high-quality wood products with the most comfortable and affordable terms.
Our company delivers the products you like to the address you specified. You select the desired product, indicate the delivery address, the name and surname of the recipient, indicate the phone number by which we will inform you about the status of the order. If you are a regular customer of MP WOOD, we recommend that you register on our website and become our subscriber, so that you have the opportunity not to fill in your details when placing each order, and to see previously ordered products. In addition, by registering on our website, you get the opportunity to follow our news and discounts through your email.
Delivery methods and terms
Orders delivered in the following ways:
Delivery within Yerevan within 7 working days (paid - 1000 AMD).
Delivery to the regions of RA and Artsakh by post office within 10 working days (paid - 2000 AMD).
Delivery to the USA within 15 working days (paid - AMD 15,000).
Delivery to Russia within 15 working days (paid - AMD 8000).
Delivery to the UAE within 25 working days (paid - AMD 15,000).
We work daily from 10:00 to 22:00. Delivery delays are possible in the event of unforeseen events occurring against our will. In this case, we will definitely inform you about the change in the delivery time.
Delivery terms
Refunds are only valid in Armenia.
To send your order in two different locations, place two different orders. Within one order, goods can be delivered to only one address.
In case of possible changes and other questions, you can contact the specified phone numbers: